Congressional candidates who we have endorsed:

State and District # Endorsed Candidate
AL-1  James Averhart (Marine)
AL-4  Rick Neighbors (Army)
AR-4  William Hanson (Army)
AZ-7 Ruben Gallego   (Marine)                                      
CA Gil Cisneros                                       
CA-5 Mike Thompson (Army)    
CA-20 Jimmy Panetta (Navy Reserves)                                      
CA-23 Kim Mangone (Air Force)
CA-24 Salud Caebajal (Marine)                                      
CA-33 Ted W. Lieu (Air Force; JAG)                                           
CA Mark Takano, Chairman Veterans Affairs
CO Jason Crow, veteran                                  
CO-4 Isaac McCorkle (Marine)
FL-1  Phil Ehr (Navy)
FL-8  Jim Kennedy (Navy)
FL-12  Kimberly Walker (Army)
FL-18  Pam Keith (Navy)
GA-1 Joyce Marie Griggs (Army)
GA-2 Sanford Bishop Jr. (Army)
GA-3 Val Almonord (Army)
GA-9 Devin Pandy (Army)
HI Tulsi Gabbard  (National Guard)                          
HI-2 Kaiali'i Kahele (Air National Guard)
ID-1 Rudy Soto (Army)
IL-1 Bobby L. Rush  (Army)
IL Gregorio K.C. Sablan                                  
IN-3 Chip Coldiron  (Army)
KY-1 James Rhodes  (Army)
KY-6 Josh Hicks (Marine)
MA-4 Jake Auchincloss (Marine)
MA-6 Seth Moulton (Marine)
MD-1  Mia Mason (Army)
MD-4 Anthony Brown (Army reserve, Colonel)                        
ME Jared Golden (Marine)                           
MN-1 Dan Feehan (Army)
MN-7 Collin Peterson  (Army)                              
NC-1  G. K. Butterfield (Army)
NC-11  Morris Davis (Air Force) (JAG)
NC-13  Scott Huffman (Navy)
NJ-9 Bill Pascrell Jr. (Army)
NJ Mikie Sherrill (Navy)  
NY-2  Jackie Gordon (Air Reserves)
NY-11  Max Rose (Army)
NY José E. Serrano  
OH-14  Hillary O'Connor Mueri (Navy)
OK-2  Danyell Lanier (Navy)
OR Peter DeFazio              
PA-7 Chrissy Houlahan (Air Force) 
PA-14 Bill Marx (Marine)
PA-17 Conor Lamb (Marine)
SC-7  Melissa Watson (Army)
TN-1  Blair Walsingham (Air Force)
TX-19  Tom Watson (Army)
TX-23  Gina Ortiz Jones (Air Force)
VA-2 Elaine Luria (Navy)                                               
VA-3 Robert Scott  (Army Reserves)                               
WI-5 Tom Palzewicz (Navy)